Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » bezirk
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » bezirk

Variableneigenschaften

bezirk

Eigenschaften

Label:KENNZIFFER_BEZIRK
Position:27 von 38

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:14.322  Minimum:11  Mean:97,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.064 Maximum:163 Stdev:42,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 11  SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN NORD 186 1.231.30 1.30
12  SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN S.D 157 1.041.10 2.39
20  HAMBURG 158 1.051.10 3.50
31  RB BRAUNSCHWEIG 239 1.591.67 5.17
32  RB HANNOVER 298 1.982.08 7.25
33  RB L.NEBURG 204 1.351.42 8.67
34  RB WESER-EMS 316 2.102.21 10.88
40  BREMEN 65 0.430.45 11.33
51  RB D.SSELDORF 569 3.783.97 15.31
53  RB K.LN 338 2.242.36 17.67
55  RB M.NSTER 265 1.761.85 19.52
57  RB DETTMOLD 267 1.771.86 21.38
59  RB ARNSBERG 566 3.763.95 25.33
64  RB DARMSTADT 324 2.152.26 27.59
65  RB GIESSEN 129 0.860.90 28.49
66  RB KASSEL 181 1.201.26 29.76
71  RB KOBLENZ 281 1.871.96 31.72
72  RB TRIER 53 0.350.37 32.09
73  RB RHEINHESSEN-PFALZ 282 1.871.97 34.06
81  RB STUTTGART 465 3.093.25 37.31
82  RB KARLSRUHE 319 2.122.23 39.53
83  RB FREIBURG 240 1.591.68 41.21
84  RB T.BINGEN 217 1.441.52 42.72
91  RB OBERBAYERN 468 3.113.27 45.99
92  RB NIEDERBAYERN 260 1.731.82 47.81
93  RB OBERPFALZ 153 1.021.07 48.88
94  RB OBERFRANKEN 180 1.191.26 50.13
95  RB MITTELFRANKEN 213 1.411.49 51.62
96  RB UNTERFRANKEN 180 1.191.26 52.88
97  RB SCHWABEN 167 1.111.17 54.04
100  SAARLAND 171 1.141.19 55.24
110  BERLIN 690 4.584.82 60.05
121  POTSDAM 438 2.913.06 63.11
122  FRANKFURT/ODER 350 2.322.44 65.56
123  COTTBUS 287 1.912.00 67.56
131  ROSTOCK 272 1.811.90 69.46
132  SCHWERIN 202 1.341.41 70.87
133  NEUBRANDENBURG 253 1.681.77 72.64
141  DRESDEN 693 4.604.84 77.48
142  LEIPZIG 478 3.173.34 80.81
143  CHEMNITZ 611 4.064.27 85.08
151  MAGDEBURG 453 3.013.16 88.24
152  HALLE 726 4.825.07 93.31
161  ERFURT 547 3.633.82 97.13
162  GERA 249 1.651.74 98.87
163  SUHL 162 1.081.13 100.00
Gesamt14.32295.07100.0
 Missing   System 742 4.93
Gesamt7424.93
Gesamt15.064100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.