Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f0130001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f0130001

Variableneigenschaften

f0130001

Eigenschaften

Label:F13_KIND_GESTORBEN
Position:10 von 38
Frage:13, Teil/Item: 1 
Fragetext:F13_KIND_GESTORBEN

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:153  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.064 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Kind gestorben 153 1.02100.00 100.00
Gesamt1531.02100.0
 Missing KA 317 2.10
  System 14.594 96.88
Gesamt14.91198.98
Gesamt15.064100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.