Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f0210000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f0210000

Variableneigenschaften

f0210000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.064  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.064 Maximum:14 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid verh.,EhePart.zus.leb. 12.406 82.3682.36 82.36
verh.,EhePart.w.woand. 53 0.350.35 82.71
verh.getr.l.,o.P. 139 0.920.92 83.63
verh.getr.l.,NEL 85 0.560.56 84.19
verh.getr.l.,NEP 51 0.340.34 84.53
geschied.,o.P. 618 4.104.10 88.64
geschied.,NEL 427 2.832.83 91.47
geschied.,NEP 182 1.211.21 92.68
verwitw.,o.P. 366 2.432.43 95.11
10  verwitw.,NEL 109 0.720.72 95.83
11  verwitw.,NEP 39 0.260.26 96.09
12  ledig,o.P. 165 1.101.10 97.19
13  ledig,NEL 335 2.222.22 99.41
14  ledig,NEP 89 0.590.59 100.00
Gesamt15.064
Gesamt15.064100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.