Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f0470000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f0470000

Variableneigenschaften

f0470000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.064  Minimum:33  Mean:51,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.064 Maximum:76 Stdev:9,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 33  33,00 238 1.581.58 1.58
34  34,00 277 1.841.84 3.42
35  35,00 234 1.551.55 4.97
36  36,00 295 1.961.96 6.93
37  37,00 311 2.062.06 8.99
38  38,00 266 1.771.77 10.76
39  39,00 754 5.015.01 15.77
40  40,00 537 3.563.56 19.33
41  41,00 500 3.323.32 22.65
42  42,00 446 2.962.96 25.61
43  43,00 443 2.942.94 28.55
44  44,00 403 2.682.68 31.23
45  45,00 287 1.911.91 33.13
46  46,00 351 2.332.33 35.46
47  47,00 360 2.392.39 37.85
48  48,00 425 2.822.82 40.67
49  49,00 447 2.972.97 43.64
50  50,00 437 2.902.90 46.54
51  51,00 516 3.433.43 49.97
52  52,00 503 3.343.34 53.31
53  53,00 531 3.523.52 56.83
54  54,00 509 3.383.38 60.21
55  55,00 507 3.373.37 63.58
56  56,00 474 3.153.15 66.72
57  57,00 497 3.303.30 70.02
58  58,00 495 3.293.29 73.31
59  59,00 444 2.952.95 76.25
60  60,00 483 3.213.21 79.46
61  61,00 441 2.932.93 82.39
62  62,00 346 2.302.30 84.69
63  63,00 392 2.602.60 87.29
64  64,00 304 2.022.02 89.31
65  65,00 479 3.183.18 92.49
66  66,00 331 2.202.20 94.68
67  67,00 261 1.731.73 96.42
68  68,00 191 1.271.27 97.68
69  69,00 118 0.780.78 98.47
70  70,00 108 0.720.72 99.18
71  71,00 61 0.400.40 99.59
72  72,00 26 0.170.17 99.76
73  73,00 11 0.070.07 99.83
74  74,00 13 0.090.09 99.92
75  75,00 8 0.050.05 99.97
76  76,00 4 0.030.03 100.00
Gesamt15.064
Gesamt15.064100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.