Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f0700000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f0700000

Variableneigenschaften

f0700000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.056  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.064 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Evangelisch 5.504 36.5436.56 36.56
RK 4.061 26.9626.97 63.53
Sonst. Kirchen 222 1.471.47 65.00
and. Religion 44 0.290.29 65.30
Keine Religion. 5.225 34.6934.70 100.00
Gesamt15.05699.95100.0
 Missing KA 8 0.05
Gesamt80.05
Gesamt15.064100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.