Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f1050000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f1050000

Variableneigenschaften

f1050000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.064  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.064 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid maennlich 5.564 36.9436.94 36.94
weiblich 9.500 63.0663.06 100.00
Gesamt15.064
Gesamt15.064100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.