Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Kontaktprotokoll |
| Gültige Fälle: | 2.186 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 2.438 | Maximum: | 18 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | interview fähren | 2.180 | 89.42 | 99.73 | 99.73 |
| 1 | interview führen | 2.180 | 89.42 | 99.73 | 199.45 | |
| 18 | interview nach abbruch weiterführen | 6 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 199.73 | |
| 18 | interview nach abbruch weiterfähren | 6 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 200.00 | |
| Gesamt | 2.186 | 179.33 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 252 | 10.34 | |||
| Gesamt | 252 | 10.34 | ||||
| Gesamt | 2.438 | 100.0 | ||||