Variableneigenschaften
cxtle
Eigenschaften
| Label | Typ letzte Episode CATI3 |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 2.387 | |
Minimum: | 1 | |
Mean: | 2,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 2.438 | |
Maximum: | 8 | |
Stdev: | 1,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
1 |
Allgemein bildende Schule |
858 |
35.19 | 35.94 |
35.94 |
| |
2 |
Berufsvorbereitung |
591 |
24.24 | 24.76 |
60.70 |
| |
3 |
Ausbildng oder Lehre |
658 |
26.99 | 27.57 |
88.27 |
| |
4 |
Arbeit |
54 |
2.21 | 2.26 |
90.53 |
| |
5 |
Praktikum |
42 |
1.72 | 1.76 |
92.29 |
| |
6 |
freiwilliges Jahr |
12 |
0.49 | 0.50 |
92.79 |
| |
7 |
Wehrdienst/Zivildienst |
2 |
0.08 | 0.08 |
92.88 |
| |
8 |
nicht erwerbstätig/nicht in Ausbildung |
170 |
6.97 | 7.12 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 2.387 | 97.91 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
|
System |
51 |
2.09 | | |
| | Gesamt | 51 | 2.09 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 2.438 | 100.0 | | |