Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f0090000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f0090000

Variableneigenschaften

f0090000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:7.579  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.994 Maximum:10 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 2.431 22.1132.08 32.08
2,00 3.524 32.0546.50 78.57
3,00 1.095 9.9614.45 93.02
4,00 345 3.144.55 97.57
5,00 127 1.161.68 99.25
6,00 31 0.280.41 99.66
7,00 18 0.160.24 99.89
8,00 3 0.030.04 99.93
9,00 4 0.040.05 99.99
10  10,00 1 0.010.01 100.00
Gesamt7.57968.94100.0
 Missing   System 3.415 31.06
Gesamt3.41531.06
Gesamt10.994100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.