Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f0210000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f0210000

Variableneigenschaften

f0210000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.994  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.994 Maximum:14 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid verh.,EhePart.zus.leb. 6.676 60.7260.72 60.72
verh.,EhePart.w.woand. 36 0.330.33 61.05
verh.getr.l.,o.P. 86 0.780.78 61.83
verh.getr.l.,NEL 39 0.350.35 62.19
verh.getr.l.,NEP 32 0.290.29 62.48
geschied.,o.P. 380 3.463.46 65.94
geschied.,NEL 243 2.212.21 68.15
geschied.,NEP 121 1.101.10 69.25
verwitw.,o.P. 167 1.521.52 70.77
10  verwitw.,NEL 45 0.410.41 71.18
11  verwitw.,NEP 21 0.190.19 71.37
12  ledig,o.P. 1.515 13.7813.78 85.15
13  ledig,NEL 795 7.237.23 92.38
14  ledig,NEP 838 7.627.62 100.00
Gesamt10.994
Gesamt10.994100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.