Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f0470000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f0470000

Variableneigenschaften

f0470000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.994  Minimum:33  Mean:56,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.994 Maximum:77 Stdev:11,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 33  33,00 112 1.021.02 1.02
34  34,00 116 1.061.06 2.07
35  35,00 113 1.031.03 3.10
36  36,00 134 1.221.22 4.32
37  37,00 144 1.311.31 5.63
38  38,00 128 1.161.16 6.79
39  39,00 373 3.393.39 10.19
40  40,00 258 2.352.35 12.53
41  41,00 247 2.252.25 14.78
42  42,00 226 2.062.06 16.84
43  43,00 234 2.132.13 18.96
44  44,00 220 2.002.00 20.97
45  45,00 155 1.411.41 22.38
46  46,00 182 1.661.66 24.03
47  47,00 190 1.731.73 25.76
48  48,00 232 2.112.11 27.87
49  49,00 241 2.192.19 30.06
50  50,00 238 2.162.16 32.23
51  51,00 285 2.592.59 34.82
52  52,00 270 2.462.46 37.27
53  53,00 281 2.562.56 39.83
54  54,00 281 2.562.56 42.39
55  55,00 287 2.612.61 45.00
56  56,00 273 2.482.48 47.48
57  57,00 299 2.722.72 50.20
58  58,00 283 2.572.57 52.77
59  59,00 274 2.492.49 55.27
60  60,00 300 2.732.73 58.00
61  61,00 290 2.642.64 60.63
62  62,00 256 2.332.33 62.96
63  63,00 298 2.712.71 65.67
64  64,00 247 2.252.25 67.92
65  65,00 517 4.704.70 72.62
66  66,00 406 3.693.69 76.31
67  67,00 388 3.533.53 79.84
68  68,00 362 3.293.29 83.14
69  69,00 332 3.023.02 86.16
70  70,00 316 2.872.87 89.03
71  71,00 218 1.981.98 91.01
72  72,00 186 1.691.69 92.71
73  73,00 183 1.661.66 94.37
74  74,00 187 1.701.70 96.07
75  75,00 193 1.761.76 97.83
76  76,00 195 1.771.77 99.60
77  77,00 44 0.400.40 100.00
Gesamt10.994
Gesamt10.994100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.