Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f0700000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f0700000

Variableneigenschaften

f0700000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.990  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.994 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Evangelisch 4.063 36.9636.97 36.97
RK 3.044 27.6927.70 64.67
Sonst. Kirchen 126 1.151.15 65.81
and. Religion 36 0.330.33 66.14
Keine Religion. 3.721 33.8533.86 100.00
Gesamt10.99099.96100.0
 Missing KA 4 0.04
Gesamt40.04
Gesamt10.994100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.