Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f1050000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f1050000

Variableneigenschaften

f1050000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.994  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.994 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid maennlich 4.782 43.5043.50 43.50
weiblich 6.212 56.5056.50 100.00
Gesamt10.994
Gesamt10.994100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.