Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | [6. Schleife] Ist {NAME} Ihr Adoptiv-, Pflege- oder Stiefkind? |
| Filter | F161_* = 2 |
| Label | Kind 6, Adoptiv-, Pflege- oder Stiefkind |
| Gültige Fälle: | 5 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,600 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 12.426 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev: | 0,548 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja, Adoptivkind | 2 | 0.02 | 40.00 | 40.00 |
| 2 | ja, Pflegekind | 3 | 0.02 | 60.00 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 5 | 0.04 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 12.421 | 99.96 | |||
| Gesamt | 12.421 | 99.96 | ||||
| Gesamt | 12.426 | 100.0 | ||||