Variableneigenschaften
v7_F18_3
Eigenschaften
| Fragetext | Um welche Person handelt es sich?
3: Eltern/Schwiegereltern/Eltern des Partners |
| Label | Pflegebedürftige Person im HH, Eltern / Schwiegereltern / Eltern des/r Partners/in |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 371 | |
Minimum: | 0 | |
Mean: | 1,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 5.011 | |
Maximum: | 97 | |
Stdev: | 7,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
0 |
nicht genannt |
152 |
3.03 | 40.97 |
40.97 |
| |
1 |
genannt |
217 |
4.33 | 58.49 |
99.46 |
| |
97 |
verweigert |
2 |
0.04 | 0.54 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 371 | 7.40 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
|
System |
4.640 |
92.60 | | |
| | Gesamt | 4.640 | 92.60 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 5.011 | 100.0 | | |