Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | Um welche Person handelt es sich? 5: Andere verwandte Person |
| Label | Pflegebedürftige Person im HH, Andere verwandte Person |
| Gültige Fälle: | 371 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 5.011 | Maximum: | 97 | Stdev: | 7,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | nicht genannt | 347 | 6.92 | 93.53 | 93.53 |
| 1 | genannt | 22 | 0.44 | 5.93 | 99.46 | |
| 97 | verweigert | 2 | 0.04 | 0.54 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 371 | 7.40 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 4.640 | 92.60 | |||
| Gesamt | 4.640 | 92.60 | ||||
| Gesamt | 5.011 | 100.0 | ||||