Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | [7. Schleife] Ist {NAME} Ihr Adoptiv-, Pflege- oder Stiefkind? |
| Filter | F161_* = 2 |
| Label | Kind 7, Adoptiv-, Pflege- oder Stiefkind |
| Gültige Fälle: | 40 | Minimum: | 2 | Mean: | 2,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 172.093 | Maximum: | 3 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 2 | ja, Pflegekind | 27 | 0.02 | 67.50 | 67.50 |
| 3 | ja, Stiefkind | 13 | 0.01 | 32.50 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 40 | 0.02 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 172.053 | 99.98 | |||
| Gesamt | 172.053 | 99.98 | ||||
| Gesamt | 172.093 | 100.0 | ||||