Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A 2009 (… » Analysedaten… » isei_zp
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A 2009 (… » Analysedaten… » isei_zp

Variableneigenschaften

isei_zp

Eigenschaften

Label:Isei
Position:2982 von 3009

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:132  Minimum:19  Mean:37,000 
Gesamtfälle:25.337 Maximum:59 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 19  - 1 0.000.76 0.76
23  - 7 0.035.30 6.06
25  - 2 0.011.52 7.58
27  - 1 0.000.76 8.33
28  - 1 0.000.76 9.09
29  - 9 0.046.82 15.91
30  - 17 0.0712.88 28.79
31  - 4 0.023.03 31.82
33  - 17 0.0712.88 44.70
34  - 11 0.048.33 53.03
35  - 1 0.000.76 53.79
37  - 2 0.011.52 55.30
38  - 5 0.023.79 59.09
39  - 10 0.047.58 66.67
40  - 8 0.036.06 72.73
43  - 12 0.059.09 81.82
45  - 2 0.011.52 83.33
50  - 3 0.012.27 85.61
51  - 7 0.035.30 90.91
52  - 2 0.011.52 92.42
53  - 1 0.000.76 93.18
54  - 2 0.011.52 94.70
55  - 6 0.024.55 99.24
59  - 1 0.000.76 100.00
Gesamt1320.52100.0
 Missing   System 25.205 99.48
Gesamt25.20599.48
Gesamt25.337100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.