Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | Wann wurde [3. Schleife] Jahr (vierstellig) |
| Label | Geburtsjahr Kind 3 |
| Gültige Fälle: | 15.207 | Minimum: | -98 | Mean: | 1.995,640 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 25.337 | Maximum: | 2009 | Stdev s: | 74,300 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | -97 | verweigert | 13 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| -98 | weiß nicht | 6 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 0.12 | |
| 1959 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.13 | ||
| 1970 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.14 | ||
| 1976 | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.15 | ||
| 1977 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.16 | ||
| 1978 | 12 | 0.05 | 0.08 | 0.24 | ||
| 1979 | 12 | 0.05 | 0.08 | 0.32 | ||
| 1980 | 20 | 0.08 | 0.13 | 0.45 | ||
| 1981 | 22 | 0.09 | 0.14 | 0.59 | ||
| 1982 | 32 | 0.13 | 0.21 | 0.80 | ||
| 1983 | 42 | 0.17 | 0.28 | 1.08 | ||
| 1984 | 58 | 0.23 | 0.38 | 1.46 | ||
| 1985 | 89 | 0.35 | 0.59 | 2.05 | ||
| 1986 | 145 | 0.57 | 0.95 | 3.00 | ||
| 1987 | 189 | 0.75 | 1.24 | 4.24 | ||
| 1988 | 279 | 1.10 | 1.83 | 6.08 | ||
| 1989 | 378 | 1.49 | 2.49 | 8.56 | ||
| 1990 | 502 | 1.98 | 3.30 | 11.86 | ||
| 1991 | 590 | 2.33 | 3.88 | 15.74 | ||
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 15.207 | |||||
| Gesamt | 25.337 | 100.0 | ||||