Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | [2. Schleife] Ist |
| Filter | F160_* = 2 |
| Label | Kind 2, Leibliches Kind |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.674 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,006 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 25.337 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,077 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 1.664 | 6.57 | 99.40 | 99.40 |
| 2 | nein | 10 | 0.04 | 0.60 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.674 | 6.61 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 23.663 | 93.39 | |||
| Gesamt | 23.663 | 93.39 | ||||
| Gesamt | 25.337 | 100.0 | ||||