Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » bezirk
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » bezirk

Variableneigenschaften

bezirk

Eigenschaften

Label:KENNZIFFER_BEZIRK
Position:26 von 37

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:61.493  Minimum:11  Mean:95,000 
Gesamtfälle:76.285 Maximum:163 Stdev:42,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 11  SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN NORD 695 0.911.13 1.13
12  SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN S.D 746 0.981.21 2.34
20  HAMBURG 779 1.021.27 3.61
31  RB BRAUNSCHWEIG 1.156 1.521.88 5.49
32  RB HANNOVER 1.276 1.672.08 7.57
33  RB L.NEBURG 933 1.221.52 9.08
34  RB WESER-EMS 1.502 1.972.44 11.52
40  BREMEN 253 0.330.41 11.94
51  RB D.SSELDORF 2.884 3.784.69 16.63
53  RB K.LN 1.838 2.412.99 19.62
55  RB M.NSTER 1.227 1.612.00 21.61
57  RB DETTMOLD 1.097 1.441.78 23.39
59  RB ARNSBERG 2.436 3.193.96 27.36
64  RB DARMSTADT 1.452 1.902.36 29.72
65  RB GIESSEN 493 0.650.80 30.52
66  RB KASSEL 670 0.881.09 31.61
71  RB KOBLENZ 1.089 1.431.77 33.38
72  RB TRIER 233 0.310.38 33.76
73  RB RHEINHESSEN-PFALZ 1.225 1.611.99 35.75
81  RB STUTTGART 2.069 2.713.36 39.12
82  RB KARLSRUHE 1.433 1.882.33 41.45
83  RB FREIBURG 1.027 1.351.67 43.12
84  RB T.BINGEN 792 1.041.29 44.40
91  RB OBERBAYERN 2.119 2.783.45 47.85
92  RB NIEDERBAYERN 863 1.131.40 49.25
93  RB OBERPFALZ 527 0.690.86 50.11
94  RB OBERFRANKEN 703 0.921.14 51.25
95  RB MITTELFRANKEN 939 1.231.53 52.78
96  RB UNTERFRANKEN 827 1.081.34 54.12
97  RB SCHWABEN 868 1.141.41 55.54
100  SAARLAND 818 1.071.33 56.87
110  BERLIN 3.624 4.755.89 62.76
121  POTSDAM 1.700 2.232.76 65.52
122  FRANKFURT/ODER 1.328 1.742.16 67.68
123  COTTBUS 1.090 1.431.77 69.46
131  ROSTOCK 1.005 1.321.63 71.09
132  SCHWERIN 723 0.951.18 72.27
133  NEUBRANDENBURG 832 1.091.35 73.62
141  DRESDEN 3.001 3.934.88 78.50
142  LEIPZIG 1.966 2.583.20 81.70
143  CHEMNITZ 2.554 3.354.15 85.85
151  MAGDEBURG 1.861 2.443.03 88.88
152  HALLE 2.807 3.684.56 93.44
161  ERFURT 2.240 2.943.64 97.08
162  GERA 1.142 1.501.86 98.94
163  SUHL 651 0.851.06 100.00
Gesamt61.49380.61100.0
 Missing   System 14.792 19.39
Gesamt14.79219.39
Gesamt76.285100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.