Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » f0090000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » f0090000

Variableneigenschaften

f0090000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:53.588  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:76.285 Maximum:10 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 15.553 20.3929.02 29.02
2,00 25.057 32.8546.76 75.78
3,00 8.466 11.1015.80 91.58
4,00 2.814 3.695.25 96.83
5,00 1.123 1.472.10 98.93
6,00 295 0.390.55 99.48
7,00 190 0.250.35 99.83
8,00 47 0.060.09 99.92
9,00 42 0.060.08 100.00
10  10,00 1 0.000.00 100.00
Gesamt53.58870.25100.0
 Missing   System 22.697 29.75
Gesamt22.69729.75
Gesamt76.285100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.