Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » f0530001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » f0530001

Variableneigenschaften

f0530001

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:66.441  Minimum:10  Mean:51,000 
Gesamtfälle:76.285 Maximum:79 Stdev:11,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  Landwirte 407 0.530.61 0.61
11  Akadem fr.Beruf 1.324 1.741.99 2.61
20  Selbst - 1 Mit 1.612 2.112.43 5.03
21  Selbst - 9 Mit 881 1.151.33 6.36
22  Selbst >= 10 Mit 403 0.530.61 6.96
30  Mithelf Famangeh 175 0.230.26 7.23
40  Beamte einf. D. 1.341 1.762.02 9.25
41  Beamte mittl D. 3.068 4.024.62 13.86
42  Beamte gehob D. 2.387 3.133.59 17.46
43  Beamte h.h. D. 1.039 1.361.56 19.02
50  Werkmeister/Poliere 532 0.700.80 19.82
51  Ang einf T.t. 6.327 8.299.52 29.34
52  Ang schw. Aufg 13.205 17.3119.87 49.22
53  Ang selbst. Lstg 9.578 12.5614.42 63.63
54  Ang F.hrungsaufg 1.663 2.182.50 66.14
60  Ungel. Arbeiter 2.466 3.233.71 69.85
61  Angel. Arbeiter 4.614 6.056.94 76.79
62  Facharbeiter 11.659 15.2817.55 94.34
63  Vorarbeiter 1.787 2.342.69 97.03
64  Meister/Poliere 1.115 1.461.68 98.71
74  Praktikant 476 0.620.72 99.43
76  Haushaltsjahr 51 0.070.08 99.50
77  Wehrdienst 116 0.150.17 99.68
78  Zivildienst 140 0.180.21 99.89
79  Soziales Jahr 75 0.100.11 100.00
Gesamt66.44187.10100.0
 Missing 99  KA 2.440 3.20
  System 7.404 9.71
Gesamt9.84412.90
Gesamt76.285100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.