Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » f0700000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » f0700000

Variableneigenschaften

f0700000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:76.258  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:76.285 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Evangelisch 28.544 37.4237.43 37.43
RK 22.032 28.8828.89 66.32
Sonst. Kirchen 1.039 1.361.36 67.68
and. Religion 243 0.320.32 68.00
Keine Religion. 24.400 31.9932.00 100.00
Gesamt76.25899.96100.0
 Missing KA 27 0.04
Gesamt270.04
Gesamt76.285100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.