Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » studie
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » studie

Variableneigenschaften

studie

Eigenschaften

Label:STUDIE
Position:37 von 37

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:76.285  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:76.285 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Panelstudie West 35.886 47.0447.04 47.04
Surveystudie Ost 25.607 33.5733.57 80.61
18-30jaehrige West 14.792 19.3919.39 100.00
Gesamt76.285
Gesamt76.285100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.