Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Analysedaten… » bland
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Analysedaten… » bland

Variableneigenschaften

bland

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:7 von 166

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.062  Minimum:1  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.062 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 37 3.483.48 3.48
Hamburg 25 2.352.35 5.84
Niedersachsen 102 9.609.60 15.44
Bremen 9 0.850.85 16.29
NRW 279 26.2726.27 42.56
Hessen 76 7.167.16 49.72
Rheinland-Pfalz 47 4.434.43 54.14
Baden-Württemberg 137 12.9012.90 67.04
Bayern 159 14.9714.97 82.02
10  Saarland 16 1.511.51 83.52
11  Berlin 41 3.863.86 87.38
12  Brandenburg 31 2.922.92 90.30
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 12 1.131.13 91.43
14  Sachsen 37 3.483.48 94.92
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 27 2.542.54 97.46
16  Thüringen 27 2.542.54 100.00
Gesamt1.062
Gesamt1.062100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.