Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Analysedaten… » i903_1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Analysedaten… » i903_1

Variableneigenschaften

i903_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Alter: Monat
Position:24 von 166

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.062  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.062 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 87 8.198.19 8.19
- 74 6.976.97 15.16
- 87 8.198.19 23.35
- 104 9.799.79 33.15
- 82 7.727.72 40.87
- 92 8.668.66 49.53
- 97 9.139.13 58.66
- 93 8.768.76 67.42
- 95 8.958.95 76.37
10  - 99 9.329.32 85.69
11  - 70 6.596.59 92.28
12  - 82 7.727.72 100.00
Gesamt1.062
Gesamt1.062100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.