Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Analysedaten… » i903_2
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Analysedaten… » i903_2

Variableneigenschaften

i903_2

Eigenschaften

Label:Alter: Jahr
Position:25 von 166

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.062  Minimum:1989  Mean:1.992,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.062 Maximum:1996 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1989  - 105 9.899.89 9.89
1990  - 126 11.8611.86 21.75
1991  - 137 12.9012.90 34.65
1992  - 123 11.5811.58 46.23
1993  - 127 11.9611.96 58.19
1994  - 138 12.9912.99 71.19
1995  - 155 14.6014.60 85.78
1996  - 151 14.2214.22 100.00
Gesamt1.062
Gesamt1.062100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.