Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Analysedaten… » v1.8d
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Analysedaten… » v1.8d

Variableneigenschaften

v1.8d

Eigenschaften

Label:Hauptinhalte Funktion/Aufgabe/Amt: Beratung
Position:52 von 166

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:234  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.062 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 53 4.9922.65 22.65
nein 181 17.0477.35 100.00
Gesamt23422.03100.0
 Missing   System 828 77.97
Gesamt82877.97
Gesamt1.062100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.