Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » bik
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » bik

Variableneigenschaften

bik

Eigenschaften

Label:BIK_TYP
Position:29 von 40

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.064  Minimum:0  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.499 Maximum:9 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 500000 u.m. Kerngebiet 3.570 24.6229.59 29.59
500000 u.m. Randgebiet 966 6.668.01 37.60
100000 - unt. 500000 Kerngebiet 1.278 8.8110.59 48.19
100000 - unt. 500000 Randgebiet 629 4.345.21 53.41
50000 - unt. 100000 Kerngebiet 612 4.225.07 58.48
50000 - unt. 100000 Randgebiet 176 1.211.46 59.94
20000 - unt. 5000 1.227 8.4610.17 70.11
5000 - unt. 20000 1.677 11.5713.90 84.01
2000 - unt. 5000 760 5.246.30 90.31
unter 2000 1.169 8.069.69 100.00
Gesamt12.06483.21100.0
 Missing   System 2.435 16.79
Gesamt2.43516.79
Gesamt14.499100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.