Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » f0090000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » f0090000

Variableneigenschaften

f0090000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.433  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.499 Maximum:10 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 3.425 23.6232.83 32.83
2,00 4.706 32.4645.11 77.94
3,00 1.512 10.4314.49 92.43
4,00 505 3.484.84 97.27
5,00 195 1.341.87 99.14
6,00 53 0.370.51 99.65
7,00 27 0.190.26 99.90
8,00 4 0.030.04 99.94
9,00 5 0.030.05 99.99
10  10,00 1 0.010.01 100.00
Gesamt10.43371.96100.0
 Missing   System 4.066 28.04
Gesamt4.06628.04
Gesamt14.499100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.