Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » f0530001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » f0530001

Variableneigenschaften

f0530001

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:13.082  Minimum:10  Mean:51,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.499 Maximum:79 Stdev:11,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  Landwirte 66 0.460.50 0.50
11  Akadem fr.Beruf 294 2.032.25 2.75
20  Selbst - 1 Mit 323 2.232.47 5.22
21  Selbst - 9 Mit 188 1.301.44 6.66
22  Selbst >= 10 Mit 90 0.620.69 7.35
30  Mithelf Famangeh 31 0.210.24 7.58
40  Beamte einf. D. 260 1.791.99 9.57
41  Beamte mittl D. 586 4.044.48 14.05
42  Beamte gehob D. 453 3.123.46 17.51
43  Beamte h.h. D. 201 1.391.54 19.05
50  Werkmeister/Poliere 114 0.790.87 19.92
51  Ang einf T.t. 1.215 8.389.29 29.21
52  Ang schw. Aufg 2.503 17.2619.13 48.34
53  Ang selbst. Lstg 1.911 13.1814.61 62.95
54  Ang F.hrungsaufg 328 2.262.51 65.46
60  Ungel. Arbeiter 525 3.624.01 69.47
61  Angel. Arbeiter 932 6.437.12 76.59
62  Facharbeiter 2.345 16.1717.93 94.52
63  Vorarbeiter 358 2.472.74 97.26
64  Meister/Poliere 233 1.611.78 99.04
74  Praktikant 69 0.480.53 99.56
76  Haushaltsjahr 10 0.070.08 99.64
77  Wehrdienst 20 0.140.15 99.79
78  Zivildienst 19 0.130.15 99.94
79  Soziales Jahr 8 0.060.06 100.00
Gesamt13.08290.23100.0
 Missing 99  KA 469 3.23
  System 948 6.54
Gesamt1.4179.77
Gesamt14.499100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.