Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » a1001
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » a1001

Variableneigenschaften

a1001

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:9 von 2120

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.537  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.709 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Männlich 754 27.8349.06 49.06
Weiblich 783 28.9050.94 100.00
Gesamt1.53756.74100.0
 Missing k.A. 24 0.89
  System 1.148 42.38
Gesamt1.17243.26
Gesamt2.709100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.