Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Nach Deutschland gezogen: Geschwister |
| Gültige Fälle: | 510 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 2.709 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 52 | 1.92 | 10.20 | 10.20 |
| 2 | nein | 458 | 16.91 | 89.80 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 510 | 18.83 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | 9 | k.A. | 9 | 0.33 | ||
| System | 2.190 | 80.84 | ||||
| Gesamt | 2.199 | 81.17 | ||||
| Gesamt | 2.709 | 100.0 | ||||