Variableneigenschaften
a3308a_1
Eigenschaften
| Label | Küche: Urteil Wohnungseinr. |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.511 | |
Minimum: | 1 | |
Mean: | 1,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 2.709 | |
Maximum: | 6 | |
Stdev s: | 0,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
1 |
Sehr gut |
599 |
22.11 | 39.64 |
39.64 |
| |
2 |
Eher gut |
792 |
29.24 | 52.42 |
92.06 |
| |
3 |
Eher schlecht |
99 |
3.65 | 6.55 |
98.61 |
| |
4 |
Sehr schlecht |
6 |
0.22 | 0.40 |
99.01 |
| |
6 |
Trifft nicht zu |
15 |
0.55 | 0.99 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 1.511 | 55.78 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
96 |
Unzulässige Mehrfachnennung |
1 |
0.04 | | |
| |
99 |
k.A. |
11 |
0.41 | | |
| |
|
System |
1.186 |
43.78 | | |
| | Gesamt | 1.198 | 44.22 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 2.709 | 100.0 | | |