Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » a_jahr
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » a_jahr

Variableneigenschaften

a_jahr

Eigenschaften

Label:Erhebungsjahr
Position:1745 von 2120

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.514  Minimum:2002  Mean:2.002,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.709 Maximum:2003 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 2002  - 1.284 47.4084.81 84.81
2003  - 230 8.4915.19 100.00
Gesamt1.51455.89100.0
 Missing 9999  k.A. 9 0.33
  System 1.186 43.78
Gesamt1.19544.11
Gesamt2.709100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.