Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » ggkpol00
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » ggkpol00

Variableneigenschaften

ggkpol00

Eigenschaften

Label:politische Gemeindegrößenklasse 2000
Position:1754 von 2120

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.190  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.709 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid u 2000 130 4.805.94 5.94
2000 - u 5000 123 4.545.62 11.55
5000 - u 20000 558 20.6025.48 37.03
20000 - u 50000 397 14.6518.13 55.16
50000 - u 100000 294 10.8513.42 68.58
100000 - u 500000 386 14.2517.63 86.21
500000 + 302 11.1513.79 100.00
Gesamt2.19080.84100.0
 Missing   System 519 19.16
Gesamt51919.16
Gesamt2.709100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.