Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » ityp
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » ityp

Variableneigenschaften

ityp

Eigenschaften

Label:Interviewkombinationen
Position:6 von 2120

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.709  Minimum:2  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.709 Maximum:11 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Mutter 462 17.0517.05 17.05
Mutter+Kind 703 25.9525.95 43.00
AVater 8 0.300.30 43.30
AVater+Kind 13 0.480.48 43.78
10  Vater+Mutter 678 25.0325.03 68.81
11  Vater+Mutter+Kind 845 31.1931.19 100.00
Gesamt2.709
Gesamt2.709100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.