Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » west_ost
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » west_ost

Variableneigenschaften

west_ost

Eigenschaften

Label:West - Ost
Position:1751 von 2120

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.709  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.709 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ost 371 13.7013.70 13.70
West 2.338 86.3086.30 100.00
Gesamt2.709
Gesamt2.709100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.