Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » a1001
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » a1001

Variableneigenschaften

a1001

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:9 von 2120

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.537  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.561 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Männlich 754 48.3049.06 49.06
Weiblich 783 50.1650.94 100.00
Gesamt1.53798.46100.0
 Missing k.A. 24 1.54
Gesamt241.54
Gesamt1.561100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.