Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Krankheit od.Tod Haustier: Erleben |
| Gültige Fälle: | 136 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.561 | Maximum: | 3 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | sehr belastend | 47 | 3.01 | 34.56 | 34.56 |
| 2 | etwas belastend | 54 | 3.46 | 39.71 | 74.26 | |
| 3 | nicht belastend | 35 | 2.24 | 25.74 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 136 | 8.71 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | 8 | Weiß nicht | 1 | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | k.A. | 10 | 0.64 | |||
| System | 1.414 | 90.58 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.425 | 91.29 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.561 | 100.0 | ||||