Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Geburtsjahr Kind 9 |
| Gültige Fälle: | 5 | Minimum: | 1980 | Mean: | 1.989,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.561 | Maximum: | 1999 | Stdev s: | 8,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1980 | - | 1 | 0.06 | 20.00 | 20.00 |
| 1981 | - | 1 | 0.06 | 20.00 | 40.00 | |
| 1991 | - | 1 | 0.06 | 20.00 | 60.00 | |
| 1997 | - | 1 | 0.06 | 20.00 | 80.00 | |
| 1999 | - | 1 | 0.06 | 20.00 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 5 | 0.32 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | 9999 | k.A. | 3 | 0.19 | ||
| System | 1.553 | 99.49 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.556 | 99.68 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.561 | 100.0 | ||||
Anmelden/Registrieren
Benachbarte Variablen...
Namensgleich in...