Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » ityp
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » 1. Zusatzbef… » 1. Welle Mig… » ityp

Variableneigenschaften

ityp

Eigenschaften

Label:Interviewkombinationen
Position:6 von 2120

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.561  Minimum:3  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.561 Maximum:11 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Mutter+Kind 703 45.0445.04 45.04
AVater+Kind 13 0.830.83 45.87
11  Vater+Mutter+Kind 845 54.1354.13 100.00
Gesamt1.561
Gesamt1.561100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.