Suche...
DJI-Daten » Kinderpanel » Mig+ 2003 » 1. Welle Mig… » west_ost
DJI-Daten » Kinderpanel » Mig+ 2003 » 1. Welle Mig… » west_ost

Variableneigenschaften

west_ost

Eigenschaften

Label:West - Ost
Position:1751 von 2120

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.561  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.561 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ost 211 13.5213.52 13.52
West 1.350 86.4886.48 100.00
Gesamt1.561
Gesamt1.561100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.