Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » inttyps
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » inttyps

Variableneigenschaften

inttyps

Eigenschaften

Label:[>] Interviewtyp
Position:58 von 59

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:13.037  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.037 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Hauptinterview (18 - 55 Jahre) 9.335 71.6071.60 71.60
Panel-Interview 3.702 28.4028.40 100.00
Gesamt13.037
Gesamt13.037100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.