Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Netze » f51
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Netze » f51

Variableneigenschaften

f51

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:78.740  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:78.740 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Männlich 33.549 42.6142.61 42.61
Weiblich 45.191 57.3957.39 100.00
Gesamt78.740
Gesamt78.740100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.