Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Netze » f60j
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Netze » f60j

Variableneigenschaften

f60j

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:78.740  Minimum:1933  Mean:1.961,000 
Gesamtfälle:78.740 Maximum:1985 Stdev:11,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1933  - 229 0.290.29 0.29
1934  - 333 0.420.42 0.71
1935  - 297 0.380.38 1.09
1936  - 451 0.570.57 1.66
1937  - 455 0.580.58 2.24
1938  - 446 0.570.57 2.81
1939  - 399 0.510.51 3.31
1940  - 432 0.550.55 3.86
1941  - 326 0.410.41 4.28
1942  - 354 0.450.45 4.73
1943  - 387 0.490.49 5.22
1944  - 487 0.620.62 5.84
1945  - 1.872 2.382.38 8.21
1946  - 1.692 2.152.15 10.36
1947  - 1.626 2.072.07 12.43
1948  - 1.677 2.132.13 14.56
1949  - 1.495 1.901.90 16.46
1950  - 1.551 1.971.97 18.43
1951  - 1.735 2.202.20 20.63
1952  - 1.794 2.282.28 22.91
1953  - 1.746 2.222.22 25.13
1954  - 1.865 2.372.37 27.49
1955  - 2.097 2.662.66 30.16
1956  - 1.995 2.532.53 32.69
1957  - 2.270 2.882.88 35.57
1958  - 2.221 2.822.82 38.39
1959  - 2.347 2.982.98 41.38
1960  - 2.951 3.753.75 45.12
1961  - 2.974 3.783.78 48.90
1962  - 2.743 3.483.48 52.38
1963  - 2.519 3.203.20 55.58
1964  - 2.786 3.543.54 59.12
1965  - 2.489 3.163.16 62.28
1966  - 2.302 2.922.92 65.21
1967  - 2.070 2.632.63 67.83
1968  - 1.987 2.522.52 70.36
1969  - 1.837 2.332.33 72.69
1970  - 1.690 2.152.15 74.84
1971  - 1.289 1.641.64 76.47
1972  - 1.407 1.791.79 78.26
1973  - 1.610 2.042.04 80.31
1974  - 1.878 2.392.39 82.69
1975  - 1.671 2.122.12 84.81
1976  - 1.399 1.781.78 86.59
1977  - 1.278 1.621.62 88.21
1978  - 1.388 1.761.76 89.98
1979  - 1.445 1.841.84 91.81
1980  - 1.642 2.092.09 93.90
1981  - 1.637 2.082.08 95.98
1982  - 1.646 2.092.09 98.07
1983  - 730 0.930.93 98.99
1984  - 785 1.001.00 99.99
1985  - 8 0.010.01 100.00
Gesamt78.740
Gesamt78.740100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.