Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Netze » inttyps
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Netze » inttyps

Variableneigenschaften

inttyps

Eigenschaften

Label:[>] Interviewtyp
Position:41 von 42

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:78.740  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:78.740 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Hauptinterview (18 - 55 Jahre) 61.449 78.0478.04 78.04
Zusatzinterview (16 - 17 Jahre) 1.772 2.252.25 80.29
Panel-Interview 15.519 19.7119.71 100.00
Gesamt78.740
Gesamt78.740100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.