Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » bezirk
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » bezirk

Variableneigenschaften

bezirk

Eigenschaften

Label:[*] Bezirk
Position:44 von 59

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.879  Minimum:0  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.879 Maximum:9 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1.472 11.4311.43 11.43
- 3.824 29.6929.69 41.12
- 1.440 11.1811.18 52.30
- 1.922 14.9214.92 67.23
- 1.541 11.9711.97 79.19
- 820 6.376.37 85.56
- 428 3.323.32 88.88
- 704 5.475.47 94.35
- 728 5.655.65 100.00
Gesamt12.879
Gesamt12.879100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.