Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » f2740001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » f2740001

Variableneigenschaften

f2740001

Eigenschaften

Label:[k] Pro_Kopf_Einkommen (Gruppiert)
Position:54 von 59

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.771  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.879 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid bis 1000 DM 1.575 12.2314.62 14.62
1001 bis 1250 DM 1.570 12.1914.58 29.20
1251 bis 1500 DM 1.817 14.1116.87 46.07
1501 BIS 2000 DM 2.845 22.0926.41 72.48
2001 BIS 2500 DM 1.729 13.4216.05 88.53
2501 BIS 3000 DM 670 5.206.22 94.75
Über 3000 DM 565 4.395.25 100.00
Gesamt10.77183.63100.0
 Missing   System 2.108 16.37
Gesamt2.10816.37
Gesamt12.879100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.